Nibiru on Google Sky? (ZetaTalk Confirmation for 2008 Leak)

Hot off the press, posted on the Q&A on June 13, 2015.

Things are getting very interesting. I just saw a YouTube showing how the pin pointed area of Nibiru was blocked for a long time, but now it's back again. I went to Google Sky and looked up the coordinates and saw that exact picture of a red ball w/golden wings, but how do I know if it really is Nibiru?
[and from another]
http://beforeitsnews.com/space/2015/06/planet-x-nibiru-now-uncovere...
The Planet X Nibiru System has been covered up for years by a Black box that Google put there to censor it. Not anymore though.
[and from another]
https://youtu.be/poUyvxetHXQ (Note this vid just now removed from YouTube)


[and from another]
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eridanus_%28constellation%29
Eridanus is a constellation in the southern hemisphere.


[and from another]
http://www.zetatalk.com/theword/tword03m.htm
RA 4.29741 Dec 9.96621 on March 3, 2003
RA 5.47 Dec 19.54 on September 1, 2000
RA 6.23 Dec 24.12 on May 1, 2000
RA 6.24 Dec 23.45 on January 1, 2000
RA 6.32 Dec 21.57 on January 1, 1999
RA 6.24 Dec 19.16 on December 1, 1997
[and from another]
http://www.zetatalk.com/theword/tword03h.htm


[and from another]
http://poleshift.ning.com/profiles/blogs/nibiru-daily-on-webcam


SOZT
Is this Nibiru on the Google Sky images? Yes. This spot had been long covered by a black box in Google Sky as our Path as Viewed from Earth
http://www.zetatalk.com/theword/tword03h.htm
diagram, made public in 1997, showed this is where Nibiru would be found as it approached the Earth. The coordinates, given in RA and Dec for the amateur astronomers peeking at the approaching complex in those days, was also provided in 1997.  
http://www.zetatalk.com/theword/tword03m.htm
We showed Nibiru to the right of Orion near the Eridanus Constellation,  
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eridanus_%28constellation%29
which equates to the verbal description we have long given those seeking to see the Nibiru complex as being “at the 4 o’clock position to the Sun when viewed from the Northern Hemisphere”.  

Google was directed by the cover-up, in place since the days of Roswell by Reagan’s Executive Order, to block access to this spot, though a leak occurred in 2008. Obama lifted this National Security directive in 2012, and has been attempting to inform the public via an announcement, an issue which has been much covered in ZetaTalk. That Google has stepped ahead to release its black box block could be considered a form of a slow or creeping announcement. There it is! Note that this visibility does not require Google Sky, as a webcam in Italy has been displaying the complex daily, as noted on a Pole Shift ning blog.
http://poleshift.ning.com/profiles/blogs/nibiru-daily-on-webcam
EOZT

Nancy Update: It seems the 2008 Nibiru on Google Sky location, the location of the documented black box, was below the Ecliptic at -6 etc. Where Nibiru should have been. The new flurry is an object at +22, above the ecliptic. Nibiru has not pierced the ecliptic as yet. The +22 object is thus likely to be a real object, showing up on star charts way back when. This was featured in a vid in 2012 and in the lastest flurry with a 2015 vid on BeforItsNews. That vid has now been removed from YouTube. What we know for sure is that the 2008 "leaked" object was the right location, and Google found they had to put a black box there, for years. Google Sky now shows this region without a black box blocking it. Nibiru is likely not there anymore, as this is a MOVING planets.

I note in reading the ZT given, above, that the Zetas were referring to the 2008 OBJECT and never state that the new location, +22 dec, is correct.

All this is on YouTubes - Zeta Report 67 http://youtu.be/-sn85fY8PIk shows the 2008 location and how it lines up with the Zeta path. Zeta Report 68 http://youtu.be/dKkW5XLm6P4 clarifies that the 2008 location is accurate and was a true image of Nibiru, but the later video at +22 Declination is a fraud. Zeta Report 69 https://youtu.be/jq5H6bhFrA0 stressed the 2MASS mapping was done years ago and the 2008 Google Sky image likely captured in the 80's or 90's also the story of tracking by Zeta coordinates in 2001-2003.

Views: 15375

Comment

You need to be a member of Earth Changes and the Pole Shift to add comments!

Join Earth Changes and the Pole Shift

Comment by casey a on June 17, 2015 at 1:16am

here's another capture of that same 2008 leak. http://s29.photobucket.com/user/Terral03/media/nibirupic.jpg.html

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 16, 2015 at 10:45pm

And my final word on the whole mess.

Zeta Report 69 https://youtu.be/jq5H6bhFrA0 stressed the 2MASS mapping was done years ago and the 2008 Google Sky image likely captured in the 80's or 90's also the story of tracking by Zeta coordinates in 2001-2003.

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 16, 2015 at 5:53pm

Considering that the Nibiru "leak" that showed up in 2007-2008 on Google Sky could have been a 2MASS image from 1983-2001 - look how close it is to the ZetaTalk Path for Nibiru from 1983 on!

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 16, 2015 at 12:41pm

Google Sky and other sky viewing available to the public was established in the main from 2MASS data which was collected ahead of 2001, in fact 1983-2001. This has been supplemented with DSS and other sky survey data. But one must assume that the region where Nibiru would be seen back in the 1990's and even back to 1983 was to the left of Orion, to the left of Orion's Belt in fact, which is the path the Zetas drew in 1997 when they producted this chart. This was the right place for Nibiru at that time, and it was bound to appear on ONE of the charts thus.

http://iopscience.iop.org/1538-3881/131/2/1163

Between 1997 June and 2001 February the Two Micron All Sky Survey (2MASS) collected 25.4 Tbytes of raw imaging data covering 99.998% of the celestial sphere in the near-infrared. 

https://www.sdss3.org/future/sdss4.pdf

The Two-Micron All Sky Survey (2MASS), which imaged the entire sky in the near-infrared from both southern and northern observatories, producing a huge catalog of stellar photometry and generating clearer views of the Galaxy.

Comment by Kris H on June 16, 2015 at 12:43am

@Nancy, I think your screenprint below is at +6, not -6. I just went and looked at the 5'53" and -6'17" and it was still blocked.

Nancy's Comment: You're right! I asked to go to Orion and that is where it sent me so I assumed. How odd.

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 16, 2015 at 12:05am

A possible reason for 5h53m -6d10m etc being blocked after it was visible in 2008 on Google Sky is that is the region of the sky where Nibiru would be on 2MASS images (from which the original Google Sky was built) from 1999-2001. Note the entire region the Zetas outlined in 1997 on the Path diagram is through this region.

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 15, 2015 at 4:56pm

All this is on YouTubes - Zeta Report 67 http://youtu.be/-sn85fY8PIk shows the 2008 location and how it lines up with the Zeta path. Zeta Report 68 http://youtu.be/dKkW5XLm6P4 clarifies that the 2008 location is accurate and was a true image of Nibiru, but the later video at +22 Declination is a fraud.

Comment by Kris H on June 15, 2015 at 2:13pm

So when Zetas say, "Is this Nibiru on the Google Sky images? Yes." Are they referring to the 2008 image? Or are they saying the new images are Nibiru, but they are in the wrong coordinates?

Nancy Comment: They are referring to the 2008 leaked images. The new images are of an existing star thingie, at +22 way wrong for Nibiru. It seems this was a 2012 fraud, revived to go viral again on the Internet. It sure looked like it could be Nibiru. I got all excited. But the Zetas did not stumble. I guess this was another example of why Nancy has to be on the same page, get the facts lined up before doing ZT, and that Nancy can stumble.

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 15, 2015 at 11:12am

Here is the 2008 site, where a leak of Nibiru occurred and where the black box was inserted by Google Sky for years. On the DSS and 2MASS and WISS images, nothing appeares there, although it looks like WISS in 2010 is showing a fuzzy star at that spot where in the earlier images nothing at all. Nibiru is a moving planet, and in those earlier dates would not have been there.

Comment by Nancy Lieder on June 14, 2015 at 9:01pm

OK, the new coordinates 5h42m21.00s +22d36m46.0s what the Nibiru complex visible in 2012, per this video which is 3 years old.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DWmIOfyvo5E&feature=youtu.be

Nancy Update: It seems the 2008 Nibiru on Google Sky location, the location of the documented black box, was below the Ecliptic at -6 etc. Where Nibiru should have been. The new flurry is an object at +22, above the ecliptic. Nibiru has not pierced the ecliptic as yet. The +22 object is thus likely to be a real object, showing up on star charts way back when. This was featured in a vid in 2012 and in the lastest flurry on BeforItsNews. That vid has now been removed from YouTube. On that vid I saw the constellation Eridanus noted upper right, so an attempt to confuse with this it would seem. NEITHER the +22 or -6 spots have a star noted by Skymap, my 20 year old program showing the stars and their locations. What we know for sure is that the 2008 "leaked" object was the right location, and Google found they had to put a black box there, for years. Nibiru is likely not there anymore, as this is a MOVING planets.

SEARCH PS Ning and Zetatalk

Loading

Donate

You can support the ning by using the above button. Ning Fund Raiser for 2017 fees GOAL MET.

 

© 2017   Created by lonne rey.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service